51 The Queen's Gambit 10/10 52 Blood of Zeus 9.5/10 53 Glow up: Britain's Next Make- Up Artist 7/10 54 The Alientist 7.5/10 Returning: the Mandalorian, The Big Bang ја завршив месецов уствари полека лагано ја гледав ама на крај изедов 5 сезони наеднаш xD, his dark materials, the crown, the blacklist, the good doctor, the boss baby, making it big, big mouth, adventure time, pennyworth Годината не е завршена, најверојатно не и јас ама некако поконцентрирана сум на то шо излегва неделно за сега, полагано влегвам во празнично расположение.
1. How I met your mother 10/10 2. Grey's anatomy (s16) 8/10 3.Stumptown 10/10 4.Desperate housewives ( po kojznae koj pat ) 10/10 5. Hollywood 10/10 6. Harper's Island 9/10 7. Devious maids 10/10 8. Jane the virgin 10/10 9. American Horror Story -Murder House 10/10 -Asylum 10/10 -Coven 9/10 -Freakshow 10/10 -Hotel 9/10 -Roanoke 6/10 -Cult 10/10 -Apocalypse 7/10 10. Ratched 10/10 11. Prespav 10/10
Не верувам дека ќе се сетам на сите. Hо да почнам од некаде: 1. You 9/10 2. Money heist 10/10 3. Sherlock Holmes 10/10 4. Dead to me 8/10 5. Never have I ever 9/10 6. Unorthodox 7/10 7. Jane the virgin 10/10 8. Atypical 10/10 9. Sex education 9/10 10. Virgin river 7/10 11. Sweet magnolias 2/10 12. Love 7/10 13. Lovesick 4/10 14. Dracula 8/10 15. Vis a vis 10/10 16. The witcher 9/10 17. Anne with an E 10/10 18. Good girls 8/10 19. Ratched 9/10 20. Emily in Paris 6/10 21. The Queen's gambit 9/10 22. Lucifer (ја гледам моментално) 23. Tiny pretty things (ја гледам моментално) 24. The alienist 7/10 25. Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt 9/10 26. Glow 7/10
28. The hookup plan 9/10 29. Thirtheen 8/10 30. The babysitters club 10/10 31. Blood and water 9/10 32. Unbelievable 33. Between 7/10 34. When they see us 10/10 35. Dare me 8/10 36. Bad mothers 8/10 37. Awkward 7-8/10 38. Skin wars 8/10 39. Glow up 9/10 40. Trinkets 8/10 41. Get even 8/10 42. Teenage bouty hunters 8/10 43. La valla 9/10 44. Emily in Paris 10/10 45. Killing Eve 10/10 46. Informer 3838 8/10 47. Selling sunset 10/10 48. To the lake 8/10
27. Great news 8/10 28. Black mirror 7/10 29. Dynasty 10/10 30. Undercover 8/10 31. Insatiable 5/10 32. Grace and Frankie 8/10 33. Workin' moms 9/10 34. Dark 8/10 35. Spinning out 7/10 36. Deadly class 7/10 37. Trinkets 7/10 38. The Stranger 8/10 39. Russian Doll 6/10 40. White lines 9/10